Yay for Releases~!!

Hello everyone :D

And yes, we are here to make another release~ *dances*
...and yay, this is my first post! XD


Whew, it's already mid-November. Time sure flies really fast! And almost a month from now will be Christmas~! Yay :D :D


Anyway, I hope all of you guys are having a great time like what I am having now lol.

Oh, and yeah:





So, without further ado, here are the releases for today:


~Daisy Luck Volume 01 Chapter 04~: This is one cute chapter <3
~Yasashii Te Version 02 Chapter 01~: Well, yep, this is another version from the one we released before. The difference is that this 2nd version has a better quality than the first one. I hope you people will like this <3


Don't forget to thank the staffers who worked really hard for these chapters! A simple "thank you" from you will make us really happy:)


Have a nice day~~

Comments

  1. Yay, thanks for scanlating this two series :D I'm really looking forward to what's going to happen^^

    ReplyDelete
  2. Thanks for working so hard for us! What would we read without you??

    ReplyDelete

Post a Comment

Popular posts from this blog

Piece

Issho ni Neyou yo

Para Paru